Administration

Sigitas-Dimaitis

Sigitas Dimaitis

Dirctor
s.dimaitis@zur.lt
8-37 400362
mob. 8-687 75 537

Edita Bartašiūtė - Biuro administratorė

Edita Bartašiūtė

Office administrator
zur@zur.lt
8-37 400351
mob. 8-699 17255

Dainius Balnionis

Dainius Balnionis

IT administrator
itadmin@zur.lt
8-606 16 819

Finance department

Rasa Buzienė

Rasa Buzienė

Senior financier
r.buziene@zur.lt
8-37 400355
mob. 8-655-08 118

profile

ingrida maleckienė

Accountant
i.maleckiene@zur.lt
8-37 400355
mob. 8-612 82 085

Rūta Kudevičiūtė

Rūta Kudevičiūtė

Accountant
r.kudeviciute@zur.lt
8-37 400355
mob. 8-661-69 049

profile

ina kalėdienė

Head of Project Management Division
i.kalediene@zur.lt
mob. 8-650 54 770

Rural Development and Information Division

facebook-avatar

Sonata Kisielienė

Head
s.kisieliene@zur.lt
8-37 400359
mob.8-686 61 649

facebook-avatar

Simona Švoilaitė

Senior specialist
s.svoilaite@zur.lt
8-37 400356
mob.8-620 96 399

Irmina Kudarauskienė

Irmina Kudarauskienė

Senior specialist
i.kudarauskiene@zur.lt
8-37 400356
mob. 8-699 15 891

Ernesta Dekaminavičienė

Ernesta Dekaminavičienė

On parental leave specialist e.dekaminaviciene@zur.lt 8-37 400353

IMG_5420

Audrius mickevičius

Senior specialist
a.mickevicius@zur.lt
mob. 8-658 60 468

facebook-avatar

Gintarė Naskauskė

Senior specialist
g.naskauske@zur.lt
8-37 400353
mob. 8-657 95 629

Municipal organizers in districts

Aldona Noreikienė

Aldona Noreikienė

Self-government organizer in Akmenė district
a.noreikiene@zur.lt
8-611-35828

Stasė Ankštutienė

Stasė Ankštutienė

Self-government organizer in Alytus district
s.ankstutiene@zur.lt
8-610-64147

Albertas Sekonas

Albertas Sekonas

Organizer of the municipality in Ignalina and Švenčionys districts a.sekonas@zur.lt
8-610-64153

Marė-Teresė Gritėnienė

Marė Teresė Gritėnienė

Municipal organizer in Jonava district
m.griteniene@zur.lt
8-611-35856

Rūta Misevičienė

Rūta Misevičienė

Municipal organizer in Jurbarkas district
r.miseviciene@zur.lt
8-699-17254

Marijonas Mitkus

Marijonas Mitkus

Municipal organizer in Kaišiadorys district
m.mitkus@zur.lt
8-685-06-687

Edita Karbauskienė

dr. Edita Karbauskienė

Self-government organizer in Kaunas district
e.karbauskiene@zur.lt
8-614-08-793

Albertas Mackevičius

Albertas Mackevičius

Municipal organizer in Kelmė district
a.mackevicius@zur.lt
8-642-26772

Sigutis Jundulas

Sigutis Jundulas

Self-government organizer Marijampole mun.
s.jundulas@zur.lt
8-616-43759

Rūta Čaplinskienė

Rūta Čaplinskienė

Self-government organizer in Mažeikiai district
r.caplinskiene@zur.lt
8-611-35853

Laimė-Teresė Ramonienė

Laimė-Teresė Ramonienė

Municipal organizer in Molėtai district
l.ramoniene@zur.lt
8-614-14706

gitana

Gitana Šimkienė

Self-government organizer Pagegiai mun.
g.simkiene@zur.lt
8-650-54793

Danguolė Kuzmienė

Danguolė Kuzmienė

Municipality organizer in Panevėžys and Kupiškis districts
d.kuzmiene@zur.lt
8-682-23141

Laura_Masilionyte_1

dr. Laura Masilionytė

Municipal organizer in Pasvalys district
l.masilionyte@zur.lt
8-682- 46874

Rita Ramanauskienė

Rita Ramanauskienė

Municipal organizer in Prienai district
r.ramanauskiene@zur.lt
8-610-64146

Birutė Dromantienė

Birutė Dromantienė

Municipal organizer Rietavas mun. and Šilalė district
b.dromantiene@zur.lt
8-656-88702

Skaidrutė Žuvelaitienė

Skaidrutė Žuvelaitienė

Municipality organizer in Raseiniai district
s.zuvelaitiene@zur.lt
8-611-35861

Lina Meilutė-Datkūnienė

Lina Meilutė- Datkūnienė

Self-government organizer in Rokiškis district
l.datkuniene@zur.lt
8-616-03936

Rimantas Valiukas

Rimantas Valiukas

Municipal organizer in Šakiai district
r.valiukas@zur.lt
8-611-35843

Birutė Gustienė

Birutė Gustienė

Municipal organizer in Šilutė and Klaipėda districts
b.gustiene@zur.lt
8-685-25961

Edita Šerlinskienė

Edita Šerlinskienė

Municipal organizer in Telšiai district
e.serlinskiene@zur.lt
8-687-71089

Janė Mandeikienė

Janė Mandeikienė

Municipal organizer in Trakai and Šalčininkai districts
j.mandeikiene@zur.lt
8-611-35826

Karolina Valaišienė

Karolina Valaišienė

Municipal organizer In Ukmergė district
k.valaisiene@zur.lt
8-610-64145

Lina Kružinauskienė

Lina Kružinauskienė

Municipal organizer in Vilkaviškio district
l.kruzinauskiene@zur.lt
8-655-33559

rodyklė

Rūta Gasparovičiūtė

Municipal organizer in Plungė district
r.gasparoviciute@zur.lt
8-655 56 596

Cooperation and Legal Division

Aušra Žliobaitė

Aušra Žliobaitė

Head
a.zliobaite@zur.lt
8-37 400360
mob.8-699 15 908

Agnė Ribašauskienė

Agnė Ribašauskienė

Lawyer
a.ribasauskiene@zur.lt
8-37 400360
mob. 8-652 39 578

Modestas Rezgys

Modestas Rezgys

Lawyer
m.rezgys@zur.lt
8-37 409370
mob. 8-699 17 769

Agricultural Technology Division

IMG_5028

paulius astrauskas

Head
p.astrauskas@zur.lt
mob. 8-615 22 761

Edita Karbauskienė

dr. Edita Karbauskienė

Senior specialist of crop production e.karbauskiene@zur.lt
8-37 409376
mob. 8-614 08 793

Vilma_Živatkauskienė

vilma živatkauskienė

Consultant v.zivatkauskiene@zur.lt mob.8-682 27 115

P9090261-1170x600

Juozas Jankauskas

Senior specialist of beekeeping j.jankauskas@zur.lt
8-37 400366;
mob. 8-650 54 773

Edvardas_G

dr. Edvardas Gedgaudas

Consultant
8-687 34 801

rrrrrrrrrrr

dr. Rūta Česnulevičienė

Consultant
8-686 53 721

facebook-avatar

International Division

Mindaugas_Kuklierius

mindaugas kuklierius

Head
m.kuklierius@zur.lt
mob. 8-699 42 924

Certification Division

Ramūnas Stonkus

Ramūnas Stonkus

Head
r.stonkus@zur.lt
mob. + 370 656 88 811

General Affairs Division

dddddd

Arūnas Kubolis

Head
a.kubolis@zur.lt
8-699 15 794

X